Call 08046042080 58% Response Rate

our range

Quartz Transparent Labwares

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include low form crucible, lid for tall form crucible, tall form crucible, lid for low form crucible, quartz disc and quartz plate.
Low Form Crucible

Low Form Crucible

Rs 264  / PieceGet Best Price
MaterialClay Graphite
Max Temperature1000-1500 degree Celsius
Usage/ApplicationLabs
Volume100ml
Crucible Height62mm
Crucible Diameter50mm
ColorTransparent

Below are the details of Low Form Crucible.

Specifications:
Code Capacity (ml) Upper Diameter (mm) Height (mm) Price (INR)

QCruLF A15 15 45 30 185

QCruLF A25 25 50 32 238

QCruLF A50 50 55 48 422

QCruLF A80 80 62 58 858

QCruLF A100 100 65 60 1056

QCruLF A150 150 70 63 1452

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Lid for Tall Form Crucible

Lid for Tall Form Crucible

Rs 220  / PieceGet Best Price
MaterialGlass
Usage/ApplicationChemical Laboratory
ShapeCircular
Capacity30ml
ColorTransaprent
Since our commencement, we are engaged in offering our clients with Lid for Tall Form Crucible. Durable in nature, these crucibles are developed utilizing optimum-grade materials that are obtained from accredited vendors. To meet the demands of customers, we are providing customization facility for these crucibles.

Specifications:
CodePrice (INR)
QCovT 15132
QCovT 25158
QCovT 50211

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Tall Form Crucible

Tall Form Crucible

Rs 264  / PieceGet Best Price
MaterialGlass
Capacity70ml
Usage/ApplicationChemical Laboratory
ApplicationChemical Laboratory, Industrial
BrandANTS
Well-known in the industry as an eminent organization, we are engaged in offering Tall Form Crucible. Used in laboratories and metal refining industry, the offered crucible is developed as per the industry set guidelines by our team of experts. Besides, the offered range of crucibles is stored at our warehouse facility.

Specifications:
CodeCapacity (ml)Upper Diameter (mm)Height (mm)Price (INR)
QCruTF A15154035185
QCruTF A25254545238
QCruTF A50505055422

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Lid for Low Form Crucible

Lid for Low Form Crucible

Rs 220  / PieceGet Best Price
MaterialGlass
Capacity70ml
Usage/ApplicationChemical Laboratory
ColorTransparent
ApplicationChemical Laboratory, Industrial
BrandANTS
Our valued customers can avail from us Lid for Low Form Crucible. Utilizing quality-approved raw materials that are obtained from accredited vendors, we manufacture these crucibles to leave no scope for defects. Apart from this, our offered form crucible is packed properly for safe transit at the clients' end.

Specifications
:
CodePrice (INR)
QCovL 15132
QCovL 25158
QCovL 50211
QCovL 80330
QCovL 100528
QCovL 150594

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Quartz Disc

Quartz Disc

Rs 495  / PieceGet Best Price
BrandAnts Ceramics Private Limited
MaterialPlastic
ShapeRound
Usage/ApplicationLabs
Colortransparent
Specifications:
CodeDiameter (mm)Thickness (mm)Price (INR)
QDisc2501251450
QDisc2502252500
QDisc2503253550
QDisc2504254650
QDisc2505255725
QDisc5001501700
QDisc5002502750
QDisc5003503900
QDisc50045041100
QDisc50055051500
QDisc75017511500
QDisc75027521800
QDisc75037532200
QDisc75047542500
QDisc75057552800
QDisc1000110012000
QDisc1000210022200
QDisc1000310032500
QDisc1000410042800
QDisc1000510053200

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Quartz Plate

Quartz Plate

Rs 176  / PieceGet Best Price
Length10mm - 400mm
Thickness1mm - 5mm
Width10mm - 400mm
Specifications
CodeLength (mm)Width (mm)Thickness (mm)Price (INR)
QPlate 0110101160
QPlate 0210102180
QPlate 0310103200
QPlate 0410104215
QPlate 0510105240
QPlate 0625251325
QPlate 0725252325
QPlate 0825253375
QPlate 0925254400
QPlate 1025255425
QPlate 1150501800
QPlate 1250502900
QPlate 13505031000
QPlate 14505041250
QPlate 15505051500
QPlate 16757512200
QPlate 17757522400
QPlate 18757532600
QPlate 19757542800
QPlate 20757553000
QPlate 2175251950
QPlate 22752521000
QPlate 23752531075

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Quartz Dish

Quartz Dish

Rs 604.80  / PieceGet Best Price
ApplicationChemical Laboratory, Industrial
BrandANTS

Specifications:
Code Diameter (mm) Height (mm) Price (INR)

QDish A2 50 17 550

QDish A3 80 17 1600

QDish A4 100 17 3500

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Cover for Dish

Cover for Dish

Rs 712.2  / PieceGet Best Price
BrandANTS
ApplicationIndustrial, Chemical Laboratory

Specifications:
Code Diameter (mm) Height (mm) Price (INR)

QDish B2 54 15 650

QDish B3 83 15 2000

QDish B4 103 15 4000

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES