Call 08046042080 58% Response Rate

our range

Platinum Labware

Offering you a complete choice of products which include platinum low form crucible, platinum high form crucible and platinum dish.
Platinum Low Form Crucible

Platinum Low Form Crucible

Rs 182  / GramGet Best Price
MaterialPlatinum
Volume50ml
Crucible Height40mm
Crucible Diameter49mm
ColorSilver
Innovation is our forte and we are engaged in offering Platinum Low Form Crucible. Our offered range is developed to be used for chemical reactions and various other purposes by our professionals. The offered low form crucible is known for dimensional stability and durability.

Specifications:
CodeCapacity (ml)Top Diameter (mm)Height (mm)Approximate Weight in gm
CrucibleReinforced RimLid
PCruLF1010292489.53
PCruLF1515322613155
PCruLF2020373016185
PCruLF2525413420236.5
PCruLF3535443630338.5
PCruLF50504940424510
PCruLF70705545606416

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Platinum High Form Crucible

Platinum High Form Crucible

Rs 189  / GramGet Best Price
MaterialPlatinum
Volume100ml
Crucible Height62mm
Crucible Diameter56mm
ColorSilver
Country of OriginMade in India
Taking quality as our prime concern, we are engaged in offering our clients with Platinum High Form Crucible. Owing to the thermal resistivity and durability, the offered high foam crucible is wide demanded across the nationwide market. Heat resistance and lightweight are some of the features of these crucibles.

Specifications:
CodeCapacity (ml)Top Diameter (mm)Height (mm)Approximate Weight in gm
CrucibleReinforced RimLid
PCruHF1010262989.52.5
PCruHF1515293311134
PCruHF2020323616184.5
PCruHF2525353920235
PCruHF3030374125285
PCruHF3535394329326
PCruHF404041463336.57
PCruHF5050444942468
PCruHF75755055606510
PCruHF1001005662808516

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Platinum Dish

Platinum Dish

Rs 3,100  / GramGet Best Price
MaterialPlatinum
Volume30ml
Crucible Height22mm
Crucible Diameter50mm
Country of OriginMade in India

Being a client-centric organization, we are engaged in offering our clients with Platinum Dish. The offered dish is developed in various specifications to suit the demands of clients in efficient manner. Apart from this, the offered dish is checked by our team of quality controllers to ensure safe dispatch at the clients' end.

Specifications:
Code Capacity (ml) Top Diameter (mm) Height (mm) Approximate Weight in gm

Crucible Reinforced Rim Lid

PDish30 30 50 22 18 18.5 12

PDish50 50 57 26 19 22 15

PDish60 60 63 27 24 26 18

PDish75 75 70 28 28 31 20

PDish100 100 75 29 37 41 22

PDish150 150 85 35 58 62 28

PDish250 250 100 41 93 100 45

PDish500 500 125 50 175 185 63

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES