Call 08046042080 58% Response Rate

our range

Alumina Labwares

We are a leading Manufacturer of high form crucible, alumina plate, conical crucible, alumina tray, cylindrical crucible and alumina boat from Thane, India.
  • High Form Crucible
  • High Form Crucible
High Form Crucible

High Form Crucible

Rs 242.4  / PieceGet Best Price
MaterialAlumina
Capacity250ml
Usage/ApplicationChemical Laboratory
ColorWhite
Temperature150 degree Celsius /hr
Tolerance1mm
Sintered Density3.9 gm/cc
With the firm commitment towards quality, we are engaged in offering High Form Crucible. Utilizing advanced tools and machines in the manufacturing process, the offered crucibles are developed to leave no scope for defects. Apart from this, we are providing this high foam crucible in different specifications.

Specifications:

CodeCapacity (ml)Height (mm)Upper Diameter (mm)Lower Diameter (mm)Price (INR)
CruHF A55292314220
CruHF A1010333019240
CruHF A2020363924319
CruHF A5050475232446
CruHF A100100656236706
CruHF A2502509082391686

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Alumina Plate
  • Alumina Plate
  • Alumina Plate
Alumina Plate

Alumina Plate

Rs 146.4  / PieceGet Best Price
BrandantsLab
Country of OriginMade in India
MaterialAlumina
ColorWhite
ShapeRectangle
Specifications:
CodeLength (mm)Width (mm)Thickness (mm)Price (INR)
Plate 0150504341
Plate 0258334273
Plate 0380294397
Plate 0499324468
Plate 05105204508
Plate 06105554635
Plate 07126524818
Plate 08153694923
Plate 0910010041189
Plate 102609042552
Plate 1120204133

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Conical Crucible
  • Conical Crucible
  • Conical Crucible
  • Conical Crucible
Conical Crucible

Conical Crucible

Rs 182.4  / PieceGet Best Price
Capacity70ml
Usage/ApplicationChemical Laboratory
ColorWhite
ShapeRound
Packaging TypeBox
Meeting the demands of clients, we are engaged in offering Conical Crucible. Suitable in glass melting, the offered crucible is developed in accordance with the industry set guidelines. Moreover, these products are available in different specifications at industry leading prices.

Specifications:
CodeCapacity (ml)Height (mm)Upper Diameter (mm)Lower Diameter (mm)Price (INR)
CruCon A22181815166
CruCon A55352720200
CruCon A2020423323312
CruCon A3030434829448
CruCon A5050534633527
CruCon A100100866432794
CruCon A150150906335975
ConCru A1701706180601141
ConCru A2002009473401535
ConCru A25025010082451803
CruCon B2502508791451924
CruCon A50050012888602694
CruCon A750750125125735213

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Alumina Tray
  • Alumina Tray
Alumina Tray

Alumina Tray

Rs 388  / PieceGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationChemical Laboratory
ShapeCircular
Capacity30ml
ApplicationIndustrial, Chemical Laboratory
BrandANTS
Specifications:
CodeCapacity (ml)Length (mm)Width (mm)Height (mm)Price (INR)
Tray A55502610353
Tray A1010502519394
Tray B1010982510448
Tray C1010505015514
Tray A1515853412527
Tray A2525992520581
Tray B2525775112581
Tray A3030505027620
Tray A80801244026826
Tray B8080805530826
Tray A10010010152321088
Tray B10010012525401088
Tray A13013015067191648
Tray B13013013060251648
Tray A1401409352421821
Tray A160160120120202385
Tray A22522512751402849
Tray A24024013252423246

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cylindrical Crucible
  • Cylindrical Crucible
Cylindrical Crucible

Cylindrical Crucible

Rs 140.8  / pieceGet Best Price
Usage/ApplicationChemical Laboratory
ColorWhite
ShapeCylindrical
Packaging TypeBox
Understanding the demands of customers as a reliable organization, we are engaged in offering Cylindrical Crucible. Available in different sizes and specifications, the offered crucible is developed by our team of professionals. Smooth finish and durability are some of the features of our offered range of crucibles.


Specifications
:
CodeCapacity (ml)Height (mm)Outer Diameter (mm)Price (INR)
CruCy A.20.2610128
CruCy A111217154
CruCy A332217180
CruCy A554717220
CruCy B551328220
CruCy A10102928229
CruCy A15154228274
CruCy B15153532287
CruCy A20204032319
CruCy B20205028334
CruCy A30304535376
CruCy A40405240448
CruCy A50505641446
CruCy A60604055514
CruCy B60607441514
CruCy C60604756514
CruCy A80806547581
CruCy B80809340581
CruCy A1001006552647
CruCy A1501508954847






View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Alumina Boat
  • Alumina Boat
  • Alumina Boat
  • Alumina Boat
  • Alumina Boat
Alumina Boat

Alumina Boat

Rs 287.20  / PieceGet Best Price
ApplicationChemical Laboratory, Industrial
BrandANTS
Specifications:
CodeCapacity (ml)Length (mm)Width (mm)Height (mm)Price (INR)
Boat A33911211261
Boat A77861513334
Boat A15151102018337
Boat A30301173019490
Boat B3030862727514
Boat A40401362721592
Boat A50050025590405603

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Alumina Disc
  • Alumina Disc
  • Alumina Disc
Alumina Disc

Alumina Disc

Rs 111.2  / PieceGet Best Price
MaterialAlumina
Usage/ApplicationLabs
Temperature1250 Degree Celsius
ColorWhite
Specifications:
CodeDiameter (mm)Thickness (mm)Price (INR)
Cov 10104101
Cov 15154128
Cov 20204153
Cov 25254166
Cov 28284194
Cov 32324194
Cov 38384220
Cov 48484249
Cov 58584287
Cov 75754397
Cov 90904537
Cov 1001004580
Cov 1151154830
Cov 12512541011
Cov 15015041249

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Alumina Dish
  • Alumina Dish
  • Alumina Dish
Alumina Dish

Alumina Dish

Rs 264  / PieceGet Best Price
ApplicationChemical Laboratory, Industrial
BrandANTS
CodeCapacity (ml)Height (mm)Outer Diameter (mm)Price (INR)Place Order Dish A10 10 10 40 240 Add to Order Dish A20 20 12 50 334 Add to Order Dish A40 40 20 60 468 Add to Order Dish A100 100 32 75 780 Add to Order Dish A250 250 43 101 1247 Add to Order Dish A450 450 62 111 2202 Add to Order Dish A750 750 40 165 2982 Add to Order

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES